Fennec Genesis Power Doser Redemption

Purchase 16 x Fennec 20 L and receive a Genesis Power Doser valued at $680 (RRP). Valid from 1 January to 30 June 2022. One claim per customer. While stocks last.

Delivery Details

Would you like to pick up your prize from the store?

Purchase Details
Privacy Statement
Boehringer Ingelheim Animal Health Australia Pty Limited ("BI") is bound by the Australian Privacy Principles ("APPs") and adheres to these Principles. The personal information BI collects from you on this form will be used for the purpose of conducting the Fennec Genesis Power Doser Redemption (“Promotion”) and providing you with other educational and promotional communications we think may be of interest to you ("this purpose"). If you do not provide all or some of the requested personal information to us, we may not be able to conduct the Promotion and may not be able to keep you up-to-date with other events and products. We may disclose your personal information to third party contractors who we engage to assist us with this purpose. We keep your personal information in secure databases that may be hosted on servers that are located outside of Australia (such as in the USA, Japan, Singapore and Germany), in which case we may disclose your personal information to those overseas hosting providers for that purpose only. We may also disclose your personal information to any entity within the worldwide group of Boehringer Ingelheim companies some of which are located outside of Australia including but not limited to New Zealand, Germany and the USA. Our Privacy Policy (at https://www.boehringer-ingelheim.com.au/data-privacy) contains information about how you can access and request the correction of your personal information, how you can make a complaint about a breach of the APPs and how we will deal with your complaint. You can contact BI or our Privacy Officer by email at privacyofficer.syd@boehringer-ingelheim.com or on +(61)(2) 8875 8800.